Fixtures

Showing all fixtures. Competition name or Team name to filter.

Click here for a downloadable calendar which can be imported into (for example) Google Calendar.

Date Competition Home Team Result Away Team
Monday 4th September 2017 Division 3 Holywell Knights 4 - 0 Holywell Rookies
Tuesday 5th September 2017 Division 3 Chester 6 2½ - 1½ Frodsham 2
Tuesday 5th September 2017 Division 3 Chester 7 0 - 4 Rhyl & Prestatyn 2
Wednesday 6th September 2017 Division 3 Buckley/Mold 2 2 - 2 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Thursday 7th September 2017 Division 3 Malpas & Oswestry 2 3 - 1 Penyffordd
Monday 11th September 2017 Division 2 Frodsham 1 1½ - 3½ Rhyl & Prestatyn 1
Monday 11th September 2017 Division 2 Holywell Bishops 1½ - 3½ Chester 4
Tuesday 12th September 2017 Division 2 Colwyn Bay 2 P - P Buckley/Mold 1
Tuesday 12th September 2017 Division 2 Wrexham 2 4 - 1 Chester 5
Monday 18th September 2017 Division 3 Holywell Knights - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Tuesday 19th September 2017 Division 1 Chester 1 1½ - 3½ Chester 2
Tuesday 19th September 2017 Division 1 Chester 3 4 - 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1
Tuesday 19th September 2017 Division 3 Chester 7 - Buckley/Mold 2
Tuesday 19th September 2017 Division 1 Colwyn Bay 1 1½ - 3½ Wrexham 1
Tuesday 19th September 2017 Division 3 Rhyl & Prestatyn 2 3 - 1 Frodsham 2
Wednesday 20th September 2017 Division 3 Penyffordd P - P Holywell Rookies
Thursday 21st September 2017 Division 3 Malpas & Oswestry 2 - Chester 6
Monday 25th September 2017 Division 2 Frodsham 1 - Wrexham 2
Monday 25th September 2017 Division 2 Holywell Bishops - Buckley/Mold 1
Tuesday 26th September 2017 Division 2 Chester 4 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 1
Tuesday 26th September 2017 Division 2 Chester 5 - Colwyn Bay 2
Monday 2nd October 2017 Division 3 Frodsham 2 - Penyffordd
Monday 2nd October 2017 Division 3 Holywell Knights - Malpas & Oswestry 2
Tuesday 3rd October 2017 Division 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 - Colwyn Bay 1
Tuesday 3rd October 2017 Division 1 Chester 1 - Chester 3
Tuesday 3rd October 2017 Division 1 Chester 2 - Wrexham 1
Tuesday 3rd October 2017 Division 3 Chester 6 - Chester 7
Tuesday 3rd October 2017 Division 3 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 - Holywell Rookies
Wednesday 4th October 2017 Division 3 Buckley/Mold 2 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Tuesday 10th October 2017 Division 2 Colwyn Bay 2 - Frodsham 1
Tuesday 10th October 2017 Division 2 Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 - Chester 5
Tuesday 10th October 2017 Division 2 Wrexham 2 - Holywell Bishops
Wednesday 11th October 2017 Division 2 Buckley/Mold 1 - Chester 4
Monday 16th October 2017 Division 3 Frodsham 2 - Chester 7
Monday 16th October 2017 Division 3 Holywell Rookies - Rhyl & Prestatyn 2
Tuesday 17th October 2017 Division 3 Chester 6 - Holywell Knights
Tuesday 17th October 2017 Division 3 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 - Penyffordd
Wednesday 18th October 2017 Division 3 Buckley/Mold 2 - Malpas & Oswestry 2
Monday 23rd October 2017 Division 2 Frodsham 1 - Chester 5
Monday 23rd October 2017 Division 2 Holywell Bishops - Colwyn Bay 2
Tuesday 24th October 2017 Division 2 Chester 4 - Wrexham 2
Tuesday 24th October 2017 Division 2 Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 - Buckley/Mold 1
Monday 30th October 2017 Division 3 Frodsham 2 - Holywell Knights
Monday 30th October 2017 Division 3 Holywell Rookies - Malpas & Oswestry 2
Tuesday 31st October 2017 Division 1 Chester 1 - Wrexham 1
Tuesday 31st October 2017 Division 1 Chester 2 - Malpas & Oswestry 1
Tuesday 31st October 2017 Division 1 Chester 3 - Colwyn Bay 1
Tuesday 31st October 2017 Division 3 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 2
Wednesday 1st November 2017 Division 3 Buckley/Mold 2 - Chester 6
Wednesday 1st November 2017 Division 3 Penyffordd - Chester 7
Monday 6th November 2017 Division 3 Frodsham 2 - Buckley/Mold 2
Monday 6th November 2017 Division 3 Holywell Rookies - Chester 6
Tuesday 7th November 2017 Division 3 Chester 7 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Tuesday 7th November 2017 Division 3 Rhyl & Prestatyn 2 - Malpas & Oswestry 2
Wednesday 8th November 2017 Division 3 Penyffordd - Holywell Knights
Monday 13th November 2017 Division 2 Frodsham 1 - Holywell Bishops
Tuesday 14th November 2017 Division 2 Colwyn Bay 2 - Chester 4
Tuesday 14th November 2017 Division 2 Wrexham 2 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 1
Wednesday 15th November 2017 Division 2 Buckley/Mold 1 - Chester 5
Monday 20th November 2017 Division 3 Holywell Knights - Buckley/Mold 2
Tuesday 21st November 2017 Division 1 Chester 2 - Chester 3
Tuesday 21st November 2017 Division 3 Chester 6 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Tuesday 21st November 2017 Division 3 Chester 7 - Holywell Rookies
Tuesday 21st November 2017 Division 1 Colwyn Bay 1 - Chester 1
Tuesday 21st November 2017 Division 3 Rhyl & Prestatyn 2 - Penyffordd
Tuesday 21st November 2017 Division 1 Wrexham 1 - Malpas & Oswestry 1
Thursday 23rd November 2017 Division 3 Malpas & Oswestry 2 - Frodsham 2
Monday 27th November 2017 Division 3 Holywell Rookies - Frodsham 2
Tuesday 28th November 2017 Division 2 Chester 4 - Chester 5
Tuesday 28th November 2017 Division 3 Chester 7 - Holywell Knights
Tuesday 28th November 2017 Division 2 Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 - Holywell Bishops
Tuesday 28th November 2017 Division 3 Rhyl & Prestatyn 2 - Chester 6
Tuesday 28th November 2017 Division 2 Wrexham 2 - Colwyn Bay 2
Wednesday 29th November 2017 Division 2 Buckley/Mold 1 - Frodsham 1
Wednesday 29th November 2017 Division 3 Penyffordd - Buckley/Mold 2
Thursday 30th November 2017 Division 3 Malpas & Oswestry 2 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Tuesday 5th December 2017 Division 2 Chester 4 - Frodsham 1
Tuesday 5th December 2017 Division 2 Chester 5 - Holywell Bishops
Tuesday 5th December 2017 Division 1 Colwyn Bay 1 - Chester 2
Tuesday 5th December 2017 Division 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 - Chester 1
Tuesday 5th December 2017 Division 2 Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 - Colwyn Bay 2
Tuesday 5th December 2017 Division 1 Wrexham 1 - Chester 3
Wednesday 6th December 2017 Division 2 Buckley/Mold 1 - Wrexham 2
Tuesday 12th December 2017 Division 3 Chester 6 - Penyffordd
Tuesday 12th December 2017 Knock Out Round 1 Rhyl & Prestatyn KO - Chester KO
Wednesday 13th December 2017 Division 3 Buckley/Mold 2 - Holywell Rookies
Thursday 14th December 2017 Division 3 Malpas & Oswestry 2 - Chester 7
Monday 18th December 2017 Division 3 Holywell Knights - Rhyl & Prestatyn 2
Tuesday 19th December 2017 Division 3 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 - Frodsham 2
Tuesday 9th January 2018 Division 2 Chester 5 - Frodsham 1
Tuesday 9th January 2018 Division 2 Colwyn Bay 2 - Holywell Bishops
Tuesday 9th January 2018 Division 2 Wrexham 2 - Chester 4
Wednesday 10th January 2018 Division 2 Buckley/Mold 1 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 1
Monday 15th January 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 15th January 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 15th January 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 15th January 2018 Division 3 -
Tuesday 16th January 2018 Division 1 Chester 2 - Chester 1
Tuesday 16th January 2018 Division 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 - Chester 3
Tuesday 16th January 2018 Division 1 Wrexham 1 - Colwyn Bay 1
Monday 22nd January 2018 Knock Out Round 2 Frodsham KO - Holywell KO
Tuesday 23rd January 2018 Knock Out Round 2 Chester KO 2 - Penyffordd KO
Tuesday 23rd January 2018 Knock Out Round 2 Malpas & Oswestry KO - Colwyn Bay KO
Tuesday 23rd January 2018 Knock Out Round 2 Wrexham KO - KO
Monday 29th January 2018 Division 2 Frodsham 1 - Colwyn Bay 2
Monday 29th January 2018 Division 2 Holywell Bishops - Wrexham 2
Tuesday 30th January 2018 Division 2 Chester 4 - Buckley/Mold 1
Tuesday 30th January 2018 Division 2 Chester 5 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 1
Monday 5th February 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 5th February 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 5th February 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 5th February 2018 Division 3 -
Tuesday 6th February 2018 Division 1 Chester 3 - Chester 1
Tuesday 6th February 2018 Division 1 Colwyn Bay 1 - Malpas & Oswestry 1
Tuesday 6th February 2018 Division 1 Wrexham 1 - Chester 2
Tuesday 13th February 2018 Division 2 Colwyn Bay 2 - Chester 5
Tuesday 13th February 2018 Division 2 Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 - Chester 4
Tuesday 13th February 2018 Division 2 Wrexham 2 - Frodsham 1
Wednesday 14th February 2018 Division 2 Buckley/Mold 1 - Holywell Bishops
Tuesday 20th February 2018 Division 2 Chester 4 - Holywell Bishops
Tuesday 20th February 2018 Division 2 Chester 5 - Wrexham 2
Tuesday 20th February 2018 Division 2 Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 - Frodsham 1
Wednesday 21st February 2018 Division 2 Buckley/Mold 1 - Colwyn Bay 2
Monday 26th February 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 26th February 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 26th February 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 26th February 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 26th February 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 26th February 2018 Division 3 -
Tuesday 27th February 2018 Division 1 Chester 1 - Colwyn Bay 1
Tuesday 27th February 2018 Division 1 Chester 3 - Chester 2
Tuesday 27th February 2018 Division 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 - Wrexham 1
Monday 5th March 2018 Division 2 Holywell Bishops - Frodsham 1
Tuesday 6th March 2018 Division 2 Chester 4 - Colwyn Bay 2
Tuesday 6th March 2018 Division 2 Chester 5 - Buckley/Mold 1
Tuesday 6th March 2018 Division 2 Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 - Wrexham 2
Monday 12th March 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 12th March 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 12th March 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 12th March 2018 Division 3 -
Tuesday 13th March 2018 Division 1 Colwyn Bay 1 - Chester 3
Tuesday 13th March 2018 Division 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 - Chester 2
Tuesday 13th March 2018 Division 1 Wrexham 1 - Chester 1
Monday 19th March 2018 Division 2 Frodsham 1 - Buckley/Mold 1
Monday 19th March 2018 Division 2 Holywell Bishops - Rhyl & Prestatyn 1
Tuesday 20th March 2018 Division 2 Chester 5 - Chester 4
Tuesday 20th March 2018 Division 2 Colwyn Bay 2 - Wrexham 2
Monday 26th March 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 26th March 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 26th March 2018 Division 3 -
Monday 26th March 2018 Division 3 -
Tuesday 27th March 2018 Division 1 Chester 1 - Malpas & Oswestry 1
Tuesday 27th March 2018 Division 1 Chester 2 - Colwyn Bay 1
Tuesday 27th March 2018 Division 1 Chester 3 - Wrexham 1
Monday 9th April 2018 Knock Out Round 3 KO - KO
Tuesday 10th April 2018 Knock Out Round 3 KO - KO
Monday 16th April 2018 Division 2 Frodsham 1 - Chester 4
Monday 16th April 2018 Division 2 Holywell Bishops - Chester 5
Tuesday 17th April 2018 Division 2 Colwyn Bay 2 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 1
Tuesday 17th April 2018 Division 2 Wrexham 2 - Buckley/Mold 1
Monday 23rd April 2018 Knock Out Final KO - KO