Combined Player Charts

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Dewi Jones Holywell 11½ 15
2 Andrew Hughes Rhyl & Prestatyn 11½ 14
3 Chris Grier Rhyl & Prestatyn 10 13
4 Charles Lowick Higgie Malpas & Oswestry 15
5 Paul Watson Chester 9 13
6 Mohammed Ayad Rhyl & Prestatyn 11
7 Tim Soar Colwyn Bay 7 12
8 Gary Fox Colwyn Bay 7 9
9 David Jameson Colwyn Bay 8
10 Colin White Chester 6 13
11 Graham Bromley Chester 6 12
12 Stephen Williams Holywell 6 9
13 Adrian Bailey Malpas & Oswestry 6 7
14 David Bennion Malpas & Oswestry 8
15 John Sutcliffe Chester 5 10
16 Paul Taylor Buckley/Mold 5 10
17 Richard Drew Holywell 5 9
18 David Stuttard Chester 5 9
19 Angus Weir Holywell 5 9
20 Mark Bastow Colwyn Bay 5 8
21 Richard Bryant Malpas & Oswestry 5 8
22 Ray Holland Wrexham 5 8
23 Andy Barber Buckley/Mold 5 7
24 Richard Dineley Wrexham 5 7
25 Peter Lovatt Malpas & Oswestry 5 7
26 Les Simcock Rhyl & Prestatyn 5 7
27 Michael Vidler Colwyn Bay 5 6
28 Ifan Rathbone-Jones Buckley/Mold 5 5
29 Barrie Wells Colwyn Bay 14
30 Ray Williams Chester 12
31 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 10
32 John Carleton Chester 9
33 Diego Garcia Lucas Rhyl & Prestatyn 8
34 Robert Goodwin Buckley/Mold 6
35 Nick Pendlebury Chester 4 10
36 Mark Cromwell Frodsham 4 9
37 Joe Nemcek Chester 4 9
38 Stuart Hamilton Rhyl & Prestatyn 4 8
39 Piotr Swiech Wrexham 4 8
40 Liam Jefferies Holywell 4 7
41 John Harvey Chester 4 6
42 James Babington Rhyl & Prestatyn 4 4
43 Owain Meurig Holywell 9
44 Michael Whale Colwyn Bay 9
45 Colm Buckley Chester 8
46 Dave Littlemore Chester 8
47 Charles Morris Wrexham 8
48 David Robertson Chester 8
49 Graham Dobson Chester 7
50 Quentin Dodd Buckley/Mold 7
51 Steve Richards Penyffordd 7
52 Riyaan Yesudian Chester 7
53 Chris Doran Chester 6
54 Ian McLean Chester 6
55 David Parker-Williams Penyffordd 6
56 Haydn Parry Buckley/Mold 6
57 Tim McMahon Malpas & Oswestry 5
58 Phil Crocker Chester 3 8
59 Bob Clark Wrexham 3 6
60 David Thomas Malpas & Oswestry 3 6
61 David Bryan Chester 3 5
62 Pat Ridley Frodsham 10
63 Steve Lloyd Chester 8
64 Jeff Reid Frodsham 8
65 Michael McDonagh Chester 7
66 Peter Fisher Wrexham 6
67 Nigel Hughes Rhyl & Prestatyn 6
68 Phil Wright Frodsham 6
69 Jixin Yang Chester 6
70 Ian Clayton Chester 5
71 Stephen Dunning Buckley/Mold 5
72 Rokas Valantinas Chester 4
73 Steve Williams Chester 2 8
74 Dave Hulme Chester 2 7
75 Phil Crew Rhyl & Prestatyn 2 6
76 Brian Jones Holywell 2 6
77 Anh Pham Chester 2 5
78 John Simmons Colwyn Bay 2 5
79 Mark Thomas Buckley/Mold 2 5
80 Graham Ives Malpas & Oswestry 2 4
81 Frank Salt Buckley/Mold 2 3
82 Dale Bax Chester 2 2
83 John Gorman Penyffordd 2 2
84 Jonathan Hughes Buckley/Mold 2 2
85 David Houston Rhyl & Prestatyn 6
86 John Bourne Penyffordd 5
87 Michael Williams Rhyl & Prestatyn 5
88 Danny Heath Colwyn Bay 3
89 Brian Davies Wrexham 2
90 Brian Whyte Malpas & Oswestry 1 7
91 Chris Goy Frodsham 1 6
92 Mark Donovan Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 5
93 Mike Friel Penyffordd 1 4
94 Frank McGuigan Frodsham 1 4
95 Jack Yang Chester 1 4
96 Tanmay Madhusudhan Penyffordd 1 3
97 Phil McKeown Chester 1 3
98 Euan Stevenson Penyffordd 1 3
99 David Heitch Buckley/Mold 1 2
100 Jamie Glancey Buckley/Mold 1 1
101 Keith Grice Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
102 Jonathan Smith Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
103 Sue Parry Buckley/Mold ½ 1
104 Syringa Camp Colwyn Bay 0 5
105 Roy Julian Frodsham 0 4
106 Graeme Campbell Malpas & Oswestry 0 3
107 Richard Hibbs Colwyn Bay 0 2
108 Tony McKevitt Chester 0 2
109 Stephen Paterson Colwyn Bay 0 2
110 Mike Rajkovic Malpas & Oswestry 0 2
111 Orlando Bell Malpas & Oswestry 0 1
112 Samuel Burchett Chester 0 1
113 Richard Burton Colwyn Bay 0 1
114 Imogen Camp Colwyn Bay 0 1
115 Dan Dowling Chester 0 1
116 Barry Fletcher Holywell 0 1
117 Hefin Jones Holywell 0 1
118 Paul Jones Frodsham 0 1
119 Nils Malmros Frodsham 0 1
120 Roy McCormick Frodsham 0 1
121 Sandi Medagedara Buckley/Mold 0 1
122 Emma Moore Holywell 0 1
123 Vlad Pirga Chester 0 1
124 Simon Wyn Roberts Rhyl & Prestatyn 0 1
125 Nethuli Saram Chester 0 1
126 Alan Valentine Colwyn Bay 0 1