Combined Player Charts

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Dewi Jones Holywell 10½ 13
2 Andrew Hughes Rhyl & Prestatyn 9 10
3 Paul Watson Chester 8 11
4 Chris Grier Rhyl & Prestatyn 7 9
5 Tim Soar Colwyn Bay 11
6 Charles Lowick Higgie Malpas & Oswestry 6 10
7 Andy Barber Buckley/Mold 6 8
8 Stephen Williams Holywell 6 8
9 Gary Fox Colwyn Bay 6 7
10 Ifan Rathbone-Jones Buckley/Mold 6 6
11 Graham Bromley Chester 10
12 Mohammed Ayad Rhyl & Prestatyn 7
13 Paul Taylor Buckley/Mold 5 11
14 Colin White Chester 5 11
15 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 5 10
16 John Sutcliffe Chester 5 10
17 Richard Drew Holywell 5 8
18 Adrian Bailey Malpas & Oswestry 5 6
19 Peter Lovatt Malpas & Oswestry 5 6
20 Ray Williams Chester 11
21 Ray Holland Wrexham 7
22 Richard Bryant Malpas & Oswestry 6
23 Robert Goodwin Buckley/Mold 6
24 Angus Weir Holywell 4 8
25 John Carleton Chester 4 7
26 David Stuttard Chester 4 7
27 Stuart Hamilton Rhyl & Prestatyn 4 6
28 John Harvey Chester 4 6
29 Piotr Swiech Wrexham 4 6
30 David Jameson Colwyn Bay 4 5
31 James Babington Rhyl & Prestatyn 4 4
32 Nick Pendlebury Chester 9
33 Mark Cromwell Frodsham 8
34 Owain Meurig Holywell 8
35 Quentin Dodd Buckley/Mold 7
36 Dave Littlemore Chester 7
37 Haydn Parry Buckley/Mold 7
38 Liam Jefferies Holywell 6
39 Charles Morris Wrexham 6
40 Richard Dineley Wrexham 5
41 Diego Garcia Lucas Rhyl & Prestatyn 5
42 Les Simcock Rhyl & Prestatyn 5
43 Joe Nemcek Chester 3 8
44 Colm Buckley Chester 3 7
45 Graham Dobson Chester 3 6
46 Chris Doran Chester 3 5
47 Ian McLean Chester 3 5
48 Pat Ridley Frodsham 9
49 Phil Crocker Chester 7
50 Steve Lloyd Chester 7
51 Michael McDonagh Chester 6
52 Steve Richards Penyffordd 6
53 David Robertson Chester 6
54 Phil Wright Frodsham 6
55 David Bennion Malpas & Oswestry 5
56 Bob Clark Wrexham 5
57 David Parker-Williams Penyffordd 5
58 Riyaan Yesudian Chester 5
59 Mark Bastow Colwyn Bay 4
60 David Bryan Chester 4
61 Ian Clayton Chester 4
62 Rokas Valantinas Chester 4
63 Barrie Wells Colwyn Bay 2 10
64 Jeff Reid Frodsham 2 7
65 Steve Williams Chester 2 7
66 Dave Hulme Chester 2 6
67 Brian Jones Holywell 2 5
68 Anh Pham Chester 2 5
69 John Simmons Colwyn Bay 2 5
70 Mark Thomas Buckley/Mold 2 5
71 Jixin Yang Chester 2 5
72 Danny Heath Colwyn Bay 2 4
73 Graham Ives Malpas & Oswestry 2 4
74 Frank Salt Buckley/Mold 2 3
75 John Gorman Penyffordd 2 2
76 Michael Vidler Colwyn Bay 2 2
77 John Bourne Penyffordd 5
78 David Houston Rhyl & Prestatyn 5
79 Nigel Hughes Rhyl & Prestatyn 5
80 Stephen Dunning Buckley/Mold 4
81 Peter Fisher Wrexham 4
82 Brian Davies Wrexham 2
83 Michael Whale Colwyn Bay 1 7
84 Chris Goy Frodsham 1 6
85 Phil Crew Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 5
86 Frank McGuigan Frodsham 1 4
87 David Thomas Malpas & Oswestry 1 4
88 Jack Yang Chester 1 4
89 Mark Donovan Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 3
90 Mike Friel Penyffordd 1 3
91 Tanmay Madhusudhan Penyffordd 1 3
92 David Heitch Buckley/Mold 1 2
93 Jamie Glancey Buckley/Mold 1 1
94 Keith Grice Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
95 Jonathan Hughes Buckley/Mold 1 1
96 Tim McMahon Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
97 Jonathan Smith Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
98 Michael Williams Rhyl & Prestatyn ½ 3
99 Sue Parry Buckley/Mold ½ 1
100 Syringa Camp Colwyn Bay 0 4
101 Roy Julian Frodsham 0 4
102 Brian Whyte Malpas & Oswestry 0 4
103 Graeme Campbell Malpas & Oswestry 0 2
104 Phil McKeown Chester 0 2
105 Tony McKevitt Chester 0 2
106 Stephen Paterson Colwyn Bay 0 2
107 Mike Rajkovic Malpas & Oswestry 0 2
108 Euan Stevenson Penyffordd 0 2
109 Orlando Bell Malpas & Oswestry 0 1
110 Samuel Burchett Chester 0 1
111 Richard Burton Colwyn Bay 0 1
112 Imogen Camp Colwyn Bay 0 1
113 Dan Dowling Chester 0 1
114 Richard Hibbs Colwyn Bay 0 1
115 Hefin Jones Holywell 0 1
116 Nils Malmros Frodsham 0 1
117 Sandi Medagedara Buckley/Mold 0 1
118 Emma Moore Holywell 0 1
119 Vlad Pirga Chester 0 1
120 Simon Wyn Roberts Rhyl & Prestatyn 0 1
121 Nethuli Saram Chester 0 1
122 Alan Valentine Colwyn Bay 0 1