Division 2 Player Charts

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Dewi Jones Holywell Knights 8 8
2 Stephen Williams Holywell Knights 6 8
3 Ifan Rathbone-Jones Buckley/Mold 1 5 5
4 Andrew Hughes Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 5 6
5 Andy Barber Buckley/Mold 1 5 7
6 Tim Soar Colwyn Bay 2 5 8
7 Paul Watson Chester 4 5
8 Gary Fox Colwyn Bay 2 6
9 Les Simcock Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 6
10 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 1 8
11 Mohammed Ayad Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 4 5
12 Chris Grier Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 4 5
13 Angus Weir Holywell Knights 4 5
14 Graham Bromley Chester 4 4 6
15 Liam Jefferies Holywell Knights 4 6
16 Joe Nemcek Chester 4 4 9
17 Haydn Parry Buckley/Mold 1 6
18 Mark Cromwell Frodsham League 8
19 Dave Littlemore Chester 5 8
20 John Sutcliffe Chester 4 8
21 Ray Williams Chester 5 9
22 Richard Drew Holywell Knights 3 4
23 Colin White Chester 4 3 8
24 Nick Pendlebury Chester 5 3 9
25 Jeff Reid Frodsham League 6
26 Paul Taylor Buckley/Mold 1 6
27 Owain Meurig Holywell Knights 8
28 James Babington Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 2 2
29 John Harvey Chester 4 2 3
30 David Bryan Chester 4 2 4
31 John Simmons Colwyn Bay 2 2 5
32 Michael Whale Colwyn Bay 2 2 6
33 Dave Hulme Chester 5 2 7
34 Barrie Wells Colwyn Bay 2 2 7
35 Steve Williams Chester 5 2 8
36 Danny Heath Colwyn Bay 2 3
37 Mark Thomas Buckley/Mold 1 4
38 Michael Williams Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 4
39 Phil Wright Frodsham League 4
40 Pat Ridley Frodsham League 8
41 Dale Bax Chester 4 1 1
42 Quentin Dodd Buckley/Mold 1 1 1
43 Diego Garcia Lucas Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 1 1
44 Stephen Dunning Buckley/Mold 1 1 2
45 Frank McGuigan Frodsham League 1 4
46 Chris Goy Frodsham League ½ 4
47 Samuel Burchett Chester 4 0 1
48 Dan Dowling Chester 5 0 1
49 David Heitch Buckley/Mold 1 0 1
50 David Houston Rhyl & Prestatyn 1 0 1
51 Paul Jones Frodsham League 0 1
52 Nils Malmros Frodsham League 0 1
53 Roy McCormick Frodsham League 0 1
54 Alan Valentine Colwyn Bay 2 0 1
55 Richard Hibbs Colwyn Bay 2 0 2
56 Tony McKevitt Chester 5 0 2
57 Stephen Paterson Colwyn Bay 2 0 2
58 Roy Julian Frodsham League 0 3